Login


Staff

Mark Phillips

Headteacher

Sarah Dickson

Deputy Headteacher

Alice Reilly

Class 1/Ladybirds EYFS Teacher

Ailish Walker

Class 2/Bees Teacher

Kara Buzzeo

Class 3/Hedgehogs Teacher

Caitlin Irwin

Class 4/Squirrels Teacher

Andrew Baker

Class 5/Foxes Teacher

James Brady

Class 6/Badgers Teacher

Lucy Embleton

Class 7/Post 14 Teacher

Lewis Gattens

Teacher

Amy Anderson

Teaching Assistant

Susan Angus

Teaching Assistant

Susan Atkinson

Teaching Assistant

Matthew Blakesley-Spicer

Apprentice TA

Rachel Campbell

Teaching Assistant

Imogen Carr

Teaching Assistant

Rachael Cowan

Teaching Assistant

Louise Davidson

Apprentice TA

Holly Eldridge

Teaching Assistant

Jade Elliott

Teaching Assistant

Claire Gallagher

Teaching Assistant

Abigail Greenup

Teaching Assistant

Steve Gray

Teaching Assistant

Michelle Mason

Teaching Assistant

Diane Middlemist

Teaching Assistant

Susan Pattinson

Teaching Assistant

Paul Roberts

Outdoor Lead

Gail Roper

Teaching Assistant

Anne Scott

Teaching Assistant

Sue Smith

Teaching Assistant

Caroline Spours

Teaching Assistant

Brooke Stratford

Teaching Assistant

Kirstie Swordy

Teaching Assistant

Faye Taylor

HLTA

Rachel Tolson

Teaching Assistant

Ruth Turner

HLTA

Sally Carrigan

School Manager

Lindsey Sparrow

Admin Assistant

Lisa Muir

Family Support Partner

Katrina Green

Residential Head of Care

Sharon Thompson

Residential Shift Co-ordinator/Key Worker

Jessica Watson

Resi Shift Co-ordinator

Amy Anderson

Residential Key Worker (AM)

Kim Gritt

Residential Waking Night Attendant

Christine Finnigan

Residential Waking Night Attendant

Elaine Henshall

Residential Key Worker

Caroline McKewon

Head Chef

Carole Kim

Assistant Cook

Gill Newbegin

Cleaner

Susan Martin

Cleaner

Jackie Carr

Cleaner

REGISTER OF PECUNIARY INTERESTS
 
All parties have declared interests, including where they have none. All interests that exist have been recorded on the Register which is held in the School Office.